Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 2021-07-21 18:25 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
3
|
MKP Noteć Inowrocław | |
L | 1 | 2021-08-14 17:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
3
|
Noteć Łabiszyn |
L | 2 | 2021-08-21 16:00 | Mień Lipno |
2
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 3 | 2021-08-28 17:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
0
|
Kujawiak Kowal |
L | 4 | 2021-09-04 16:00 | GKS Baruchowo |
0
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 5 | 2021-09-11 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
1
|
Tłuchovia Tłuchowo |
L | 6 | 2021-09-18 15:00 | Lubienianka Lubień Kuj |
6
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 7 | 2021-09-25 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
5
|
Wisła Dobrzyn n/Wisłą |
L | 8 | 2021-10-02 16:30 | Sadownik Waganiec |
0
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 9 | 2021-10-09 15:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
4
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 10 | 2021-10-16 13:00 | Łokietek Brześć Kuj |
8
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 11 | 2021-10-23 14:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
6
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn |
L | 12 | 2021-10-30 14:00 | Gopło Kruszwica |
1
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 13 | 2021-11-07 13:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
3
|
Pogoń II Mogilno |
L | 14 | 2021-11-11 11:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
1
|
MKP Noteć Inowrocław |
L | 15 | 2021-11-14 11:00 | Zdrój Ciechocinek |
3
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 16 | 2022-03-19 13:00 | Noteć Łabiszyn |
1
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 17 | 2022-03-26 13:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
0
|
Mień Lipno |
L | 18 | 2022-04-02 15:00 | Kujawiak Kowal |
3
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 19 | 2022-04-09 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
2
|
GKS Baruchowo |
L | 20 | 2022-04-16 11:00 | Tłuchovia Tłuchowo |
2
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 21 | 2022-04-23 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
1
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kuj |
L | 22 | 2022-05-01 14:00 | Wisła Dobrzyn n/Wisłą |
5
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 23 | 2022-05-07 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
3
|
Sadownik Waganiec |
L | 24 | 2022-05-15 11:00 | LTP Lubanie |
1
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 25 | 2022-05-21 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
1
|
Łokietek Brześć Kuj |
L | 26 | 2022-05-28 16:00 | Kujawiak Kruszyn |
2
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 27 | 2022-06-04 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
3
|
Gopło Kruszwica |
L | 28 | 2022-06-12 17:00 | Pogoń II Mogilno |
1
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 29 | 2022-06-16 00:00 | MKP Noteć Inowrocław |
0
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 30 | 2022-06-19 16:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
5
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek |