Rodzaj | Kolejka | Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 1 | 2021-08-14 17:00 | LTP Lubanie |
2
|
Tłuchovia Tłuchowo |
L | 2 | 2021-08-21 16:00 | Lubienianka Lubień Kuj |
2
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 3 | 2021-08-28 16:00 | LTP Lubanie |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyn n/Wisłą |
L | 4 | 2021-09-04 17:00 | Sadownik Waganiec |
5
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 5 | 2021-09-12 13:00 | LTP Lubanie |
3
|
Pogoń II Mogilno |
L | 6 | 2021-09-19 13:00 | LTP Lubanie |
2
|
Łokietek Brześć Kuj |
L | 7 | 2021-09-25 16:00 | Kujawiak Kruszyn |
5
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 8 | 2021-10-03 13:00 | LTP Lubanie |
0
|
Gopło Kruszwica |
L | 9 | 2021-10-09 15:00 | Piast Kołodziejewo |
4
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 10 | 2021-10-16 15:00 | LTP Lubanie |
5
|
MKP Noteć Inowrocław |
L | 11 | 2021-10-23 15:00 | Zdrój Ciechocinek |
1
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 12 | 2021-10-30 13:00 | LTP Lubanie |
0
|
Noteć Łabiszyn |
L | 13 | 2021-11-06 14:00 | Mień Lipno |
0
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 14 | 2021-11-11 13:00 | LTP Lubanie |
0
|
Kujawiak Kowal |
L | 15 | 2021-11-14 12:00 | GKS Baruchowo |
2
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 16 | 2022-03-19 14:30 | Tłuchovia Tłuchowo |
6
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 17 | 2022-03-26 15:00 | Lubienianka Lubień Kuj |
2
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 18 | 2022-04-02 11:00 | Wisła Dobrzyn n/Wisłą |
1
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 19 | 2022-04-09 16:00 | LTP Lubanie |
3
|
Sadownik Waganiec |
L | 20 | 2022-04-16 16:00 | Pogoń II Mogilno |
2
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 21 | 2022-04-23 11:00 | Łokietek Brześć Kuj |
6
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 22 | 2022-05-01 11:00 | LTP Lubanie |
1
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn |
L | 23 | 2022-05-07 15:00 | Gopło Kruszwica |
1
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 24 | 2022-05-15 11:00 | LTP Lubanie |
1
|
Piast Kołodziejewo |
L | 25 | 2022-05-21 00:00 | MKP Noteć Inowrocław |
0
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 26 | 2022-05-28 16:00 | LTP Lubanie |
2
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek |
L | 27 | 2022-06-04 14:00 | Noteć Łabiszyn |
3
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 28 | 2022-06-11 16:00 | LTP Lubanie |
3
|
Mień Lipno |
L | 29 | 2022-06-16 12:00 | Kujawiak Kowal |
5
|
LTP Lubanie |
L | 30 | 2022-06-19 16:00 | LTP Lubanie |
6
|
GKS Baruchowo |